ENGLISH | 中文版
 
   
    首页   新闻中心 产品展示 热门产品 信息反馈 人才招聘 联系我们  
 
产品类别
光纤跳线
   >>  SC
  · SC 多模双芯
· SC 12Core
· SC/PC 12Core SM 2.0mm
· SC 48Core
· SC 24Core
· SC 灰色
· SC/APC 0.9mm 尾纤
· SC/APC-SC/APC单模单芯
· SC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm 尾纤
   >>  FC
  · FC 4Core
· FC UPC 0.9mm
· FC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm
· FC 单模
· FC/FC 单模单芯
   >>  LC
  · LC/APC
· LC/LC OM3 Red
· LC/LC 多模双芯
· LC 12Core
·  LC 多模单芯灰色
   >>  ST
  · ST-PC SM 0.9mm
· ST MM Duplex
   >>  MPO
  · MPO
· MPO/LC MM 0.9mm
· MPO/SC MM Fanout 0.9mm
   >>  E2000
 
   >>  MTRJ
  · MTRJ
· MTRJ/MTRJ多模双芯
   >>  DIN
  · DIN
   >>  ESCON
  · ESCON
   >>  MU
  · MU 0.9mm 单模尾纤
   >>  FDDI
  · FDDI/FDDI 多模双芯
   >>  Multicable
  · LC/SC 48C OM4 Aqua
· SC/SC 48C OM3 Aqua
· LC/LC 48Core
· SC 24Core
· SC/LC
光分路器
   >>  Blockless PLC Splitter
  · Blockless PLC Splitter 1x32
· Blockless PLC Splitter 1x16
· Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8
· Blockless PLC Splitter 1x4
· Blockless PLC Splitter 1x2
   >>  PLC Splitter With ABSBox
  · PLC Splitter With ABSBox 1x32
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 2x16
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 1x16
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 1x8
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 1x4
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 2x64
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 1x64
· PLC Splitter With ABSBox 2x32
   >>  PLC Bare Splitter
  · PLC Splitter With Fan-out
· PLC Bare Splitter
   >>  Splice Closure PLC Splitter
  · Splice Closure PLC Splitter
· Splice Closure PLC Splitter
   >>  Coupler
  · Coupler 1x3
· Coupler 1x2
FA
   >>  Fiber Array
  · 96CH FR Fiber Array
· 48CH FR Fiber Array
· 48CH Fiber Array
· 32CH Fiber Array
· 16CH Fiber Array
· 8CH Fiber Array
· 5CH PM Fiber Array
· 3CH PM Fiber Array
· Fiber Array
芯片
   >>  Splitter Chip
  · Splitter Chip
· 32CH Splitter Chip
· 16CH Splitter Chip
· 8CH Splitter Chip
· 4CH Splitter Chip
V槽
   >>  V-groove
  · V-groove
· 48CH V-groove
· 32CH V-groove
· 16CH V-groove
· 8CH V-groove
光纤收发器
   >>  OPK-HM01/HS01-10/100M
  · OPK-HM01/HS01-10/100M
   >>  OPK-HS01-Bidi-10/100M
  · OPK-HS01-Bidi-10/100M
   >>  OPK-GM01/GS01-10/100/1000M
  · OPK-GM01/GS01-10/100/1000M
   >>  OPK-GS01-Bidi-10/100/1000M
  · OPK-GS01-Bidi-10/100/1000M
   >>  OPK-G01-10/100/1000M-SFP
  · OPK-G01-10/100/1000M-SFP
适配器
   >>  ST Adapter
  · ST Simplex Adapter
· ST Adapter
   >>  SC Adapter
  · SC/APC SM Duplex Adaptor
· SC/APC SM Simplex Adaptor
· SC SM Duplex Adaptor
· SC SM Simplex Adaptor
· SC SM Duplex Adaptor
· SC MM Duplex Adapter
· SC MM Simplex Adapter
· SC/APC SM Duplex Adapter
· SC SM Simplex Adaptor
· SC SM Duplex Adapter
· SC Adapter
· SC/APC SM Simplex Adaptor
   >>  FC Adapter
  · FC Adapter
· FC-PC Adapter
   >>  LC Adapter
  · LC MM Adaptor
· LC MM Duplex Adapter
· LC Adapter
· LC SM Adaptor
· LC Adapter
· LC SM Duplex Adapter
· LC/APC SM Duplex Adapter
· LC SM Adapter
· LC/APC SM Adapter
   >>  MTRJ Adapter
  · MTRJ Adapter
· MTRJ Adapter
   >>  DIN Adapter
  · DIN Adapter
   >>  MU Adapter
  · MU Adapter
· MU Adapter
   >>  Hybrid Adaptor
  · 阴阳式 LC/SC Adapter
· LC/SC Adapter
· 阴阳式 LC/FC Adapter
· 阴阳式 LC/ST Adapter
· 阴阳式 SC/ST Adapter
· Hybrid Adaptor
· Hybrid Adaptor
· SC/FC Duplex Adapter
· ST/FC Duplex Adapter
· SC/ST Duplex Adapter
· 阴阳式SC/ST Adapter
· 阴阳式 SC/FC Adapter
   >>  E2000 Adapter
 
衰减器
   >>  Attenuator
  · MU Attenuator/MU Adapter
· Attenuator
   >>  FC Attenuator
  · FC Attenuator
   >>  LC Attenuator
  · LC Attenuator
· LC Attenuator
   >>  MU Attenuator
  · MU Attenuator
   >>  SC Attenuator
  · 阴阳式 SC 10dB/5dB Attenuator
· 阴阳式 SC Attenuator
热缩管
   >>  Splice Protection Sleeve
  · Splice Protecion Sleeve
   >>  Corlorful Sleeve
  · Corlorful Sleeve
   >>  Specification
  · Specification
连接器
   >>  ST Connector
  · ST Connector
   >>  SC Connector
  · SC Connector
   >>  FC Connector
  · FC Connector
   >>  LC Connector
  · LC Connector
   >>  MTRJ Connector
  · MTRJ Connector
   >>  DIN Connector
  · DIN Connector
   >>  MU Connector
  · MU Connector
首页 / 新闻中心


深圳市歐博凱科技有限公司成立於2005年

深圳市歐博凱科技有限公司成立於2005年,主要從事光通訊無源器件的生產和銷售,主要產品有光纖跳線、光纖尾纖、光衰減器、分路器、適配器、熱縮套管等,以及各類單模、多模、束狀、帶狀等光纖跳線和尾纖,主要銷往台灣、東南亞、歐洲和美洲市場。公司本著“品質第一、顧客至上、全員參與、追求卓越的原則,追求高品質的管理,不斷提升!
OPTICKING established in 2005, is a Hi-Tech company specializing in researching, manufacturing and engineering in optical fiber communications.
The main business of OPTICKING covers the development and manufacturing of products, such as fiber optical connectors, optical patch cords, pigtail (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO), fiber attenuators, fiber couplers, fiber optic protector sleeve, fiber optic distribution products etc. Providing the highest quality products and services is always the most important principle to OPTICKING, On time delivery of defect-free, reliable and cost-effective products that meet customer's requirements is our consistent policy.
Through the efforts of all our employees, OPTICKING has obtained a widespread acknowledge-ment. Our products continue to enjoy growing acceptance both in China and abroad. Continual improvement is our long term commitment.
OPTICKING hopes to cooperate with more companies and will provide superior products and services to all our customers.
 
 
  版权所有:深圳市欧博凯科技有限公司    地址:深圳市龙华大浪华丰路豪迈工业园1栋5楼
电话:0755-33253820    33253819       传真:0755-33253815  
邮箱:Info@opticking.com                       粤ICP备06019628号